<< Schedule for Wed Apr 26, 2017 - Tue May 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Apr 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder's Level I Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer Level 2 Cathy Baldasserini
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates All Levels Mat Brittani Dunlap
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bone Builder Bodhi Mix Brittani Dunlap
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates Open Level Mat/Tower Brittani Dunlap

Thu Apr 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder's Level I Michelle Sedtal
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder's Level I
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Stretch Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Michelle Sedtal
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Paige Cockroft
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Open Level Pilates Mat Janis Stillings
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yin Yoga Pooja Singhania

Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder's Level I Betsy Thomas
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bodhi Suspension System Brittani Dunlap

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Beginner Pilates Mat Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate Pilates Mat Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer Level 2 Michelle Sedtal
10:30 am - 11:30 am Open Level Reformer Brittani Dunlap
10:30 am - 11:30 am Weekend Warrior Sidra Benator

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Bodhi Suspension System Brittani Dunlap
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Open Level Reformer Brittani Dunlap

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder's Level I Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate Pilates Mat Meghna Shah
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Bone Builder Mat Pilates Brittani Dunlap
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Bone Builder Level I Group Eqipment Cathy Baldasserini
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Bodhi Meets Reformer Brittani Dunlap

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Eqipment Betsy Thomas
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Level II Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates Open Level Mat/Tower Brittani Dunlap