<< Schedule for Thu Jan 17, 2019 - Wed Jan 23, 2019 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Jan 17, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mindful Morning Movement Sidra Benator
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Betsy Thomas
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Stretch Cathy Baldasserini
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Bone Builder Pilates Mat Janis Stillings
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Open Hour Benedetta Provenzano
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates All Levels Mat & More Tina Fortner
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Beginner Yoga Series Benedetta Provenzano

Fri Jan 18, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Betsy Thomas
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Yoga Danielle Stautner
10:30 am - 11:30 am Korean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Korean Group Equipment Claire Lee

Sat Jan 19, 2019
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:15 am Beginner Yoga Series Benedetta Provenzano
8:30 am - 9:30 am Beginner Pilates Mat Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate Pilates Mat Meghna Shah
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates Open Hour Benedetta Provenzano
10:30 am - 11:30 am Weekend Warrior Sidra Benator

Sun Jan 20, 2019
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm Community Yoga Benedetta Provenzano
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Ab & Glute Intensive Brittani Dunlap
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Reformer Open Level Brittani Dunlap
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix Brittani Dunlap

Mon Jan 21, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Korean Pilates Mat Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am Korean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm QiGong Ginger Chang

Tue Jan 22, 2019
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
8:30 am - 9:30 am Mindful Morning Movement Sidra Benator
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder Pilates Mat Betsy Thomas
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Open Hour Benedetta Provenzano
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates All Levels Mat & More Meghna Shah

Wed Jan 23, 2019
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Korean Pilates Mat Claire Lee
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Kelly Mason
10:30 am - 11:30 am Korean Group Equipment Claire Lee