<< Schedule for Thu Oct 4, 2018 - Wed Oct 10, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Open Level Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Stretch Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Open Level Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level Cathy Baldasserini
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini

Fri Oct 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Yoga Danielle Stautner

Sat Oct 6, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Beginner Pilates Mat Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate Pilates Mat Meghna Shah
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Brittani Dunlap
10:00 am - 11:00 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am Weekend Warrior Sidra Benator
11:00 am - 12:00 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee

Sun Oct 7, 2018
Class
Instructor
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Ab & Glute Intensive Brittani Dunlap
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Reformer Open Level Brittani Dunlap

Mon Oct 8, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Intro Group Equipment Class
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix Cathy Baldasserini

Tue Oct 9, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Open Level Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment
Class is Cancelled
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Bone Builder Pilates Mat Brittani Dunlap
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Open Level Group Equipment
Class is Cancelled
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates All Levels Mat & More Meghna Shah

Wed Oct 10, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates All Levels Mat & More Meghna Shah
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm QiGong Ginger Chang