<< Schedule for Thu Oct 18, 2018 - Wed Oct 24, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Open Level Group Equipment Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
9:30 am - 10:30 am Life Stretch Cathy Baldasserini
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Level II Group Equipment Janis Stillings

Fri Oct 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Betsy Thomas
9:30 am - 10:30 am Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa Yoga
Class is Cancelled

Sat Oct 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:30 am Beginner Pilates Mat Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Janis Stillings
9:30 am - 10:30 am Intermediate Pilates Mat Meghna Shah
10:00 am - 11:00 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am Weekend Warrior Sidra Benator
11:00 am - 12:00 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee

Sun Oct 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Ab & Glute Intensive Brittani Dunlap
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm Reformer Open Level Brittani Dunlap

Mon Oct 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Intro Group Equipment Class
Class is Cancelled
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reformer, Jumpboard & Bodhi Mix
Class is Cancelled

Tue Oct 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Open Level Group Equipment Brittani Dunlap
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builders Level II Group Equipment Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am Bone Builder Level I Group Equipment Janis Stillings
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Bone Builder Pilates Mat Brittani Dunlap
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Open Level Group Equipment Janis Stillings
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Group Equipment Open Level Janis Stillings
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates All Levels Mat & More Meghna Shah

Wed Oct 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:30 am - 10:30 am Group Equipment Level II Cathy Baldasserini
9:30 am - 10:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
10:30 am - 11:30 am Pilates All Levels Mat & More Janis Stillings
10:30 am - 11:30 am xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
11:30 am - 12:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm xKorean Group Equipment Claire Lee
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm QiGong Ginger Chang